Add Return
Search

Abhimanyu Travels New Delhi to Rohtak Buses

Abhimanyu Travels TATA 2X1(32) AC Sleeper´┐Ż, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 32 )
16:00 New Delhi
2Hrs 0Min
18:00 Rohtak
Abhimanyu Travels TATA 2X1(34) AC-Sleeper -V , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 34 )
15:50 New Delhi
2Hrs 45Min
18:35 Rohtak
Abhimanyu Travels TATA 2X1(34) AC-Sleeper -V , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 34 )
15:30 New Delhi
2Hrs 45Min
18:15 Rohtak
Abhimanyu Travels TATA 2X1(34) AC-Sleeper -V , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 34 )
15:50 New Delhi
2Hrs 45Min
18:35 Rohtak
Abhimanyu Travels TATA 2X1(34) AC-Sleeper -V , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 34 )
15:45 New Delhi
2Hrs 45Min
18:30 Rohtak

FAQ about abhimanyu travels Buses from New Delhi to Rohtak

Q. When does the last bus leave from New Delhi to Rohtak?

A. The last bus from New Delhi to Rohtak leaves at 16:00 and is operated by Abhimanyu Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from New Delhi to Rohtak?

A. The first bus from New Delhi to Rohtak leaves at 15:30 and is operated by Abhimanyu Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a New Delhi to Rohtak bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a New Delhi to Rohtak bus ticket is Rs. 700.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Rohtak from New Delhi by road?

A. It takes 2Hrs 0Min to reach Rohtak from New Delhi by road.

View Best Offers