Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Atlas Travels scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
14:30 Bangalore
10Hrs 0Min
00:30 Alappuzha
Atlas Travels scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
14:30 Bangalore
10Hrs 0Min
00:30 Alappuzha
Kallada Travels G4 Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
13:30 Bangalore
9Hrs 40Min
23:10 Alappuzha
Kerala lines Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
15:00 Bangalore
9Hrs 10Min
00:10 Alappuzha
Kerala lines Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
15:00 Bangalore
9Hrs 15Min
00:15 Alappuzha
Kerala lines Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
16:15 Bangalore
8Hrs 30Min
00:45 Alappuzha
Kerala lines Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
16:15 Bangalore
8Hrs 30Min
00:45 Alappuzha
Kerala lines Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
15:00 Bangalore
9Hrs 10Min
00:10 Alappuzha
Kerala lines Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
15:00 Bangalore
9Hrs 15Min
00:15 Alappuzha
Kerala lines Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
16:15 Bangalore
8Hrs 30Min
00:45 Alappuzha
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Bangalore to Alappuzha

Q. How many buses are plying from Bangalore to Alappuzha every day?

A. There are 11 buses that ply from Bangalore to Alappuzha every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Alappuzha from Bangalore by road?

A. It takes 8Hrs 30Min to reach Alappuzha from Bangalore by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Bangalore to Alappuzha?

A. The first bus from Bangalore to Alappuzha leaves at 13:30 and is operated by Kallada Travels G4.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Bangalore to Alappuzha bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Bangalore to Alappuzha bus ticket is Rs. 1599.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Bangalore to Alappuzha?

A. The last bus from Bangalore to Alappuzha leaves at 16:15 and is operated by Kerala lines .

View Best Offers