Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Mercedez Benz Semi Sleeper A/C
16:30 Chennai
6Hrs 0Min
22:30 Attur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Mercedez Benz Semi Sleeper A/C
16:30 Chennai
6Hrs 0Min
22:30 Attur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Mercedez Benz Semi Sleeper A/C
16:30 Chennai
6Hrs 0Min
22:30 Attur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
07:00 Chennai
5Hrs 0Min
12:00 Attur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
07:00 Chennai
5Hrs 0Min
12:00 Attur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C
16:45 Chennai
6Hrs 0Min
22:45 Attur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C
08:00 Chennai
4Hrs 30Min
12:30 Attur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C
08:00 Chennai
4Hrs 30Min
12:30 Attur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C
01:00 Chennai
5Hrs 0Min
06:00 Attur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C
08:00 Chennai
4Hrs 30Min
12:30 Attur
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Chennai to Attur

Q. How many buses are plying from Chennai to Attur every day?

A. There are 43 buses that ply from Chennai to Attur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Attur from Chennai by road?

A. It takes 10Min to reach Attur from Chennai by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chennai to Attur?

A. The first bus from Chennai to Attur leaves at 01:00 and is operated by KPN Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chennai to Attur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chennai to Attur bus ticket is Rs. 567.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chennai to Attur?

A. The last bus from Chennai to Attur leaves at 17:30 and is operated by Tharai Travels.

View Best Offers