Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Universal travels A/C Semi Sleeper/Sleeper(2+1)
09:30 Chennai
5Hrs 0Min
14:30 Cuddalore
Universal travels A/C Semi Sleeper/Sleeper(2+1)
09:30 Chennai
5Hrs 0Min
14:30 Cuddalore
Universal travels A/C Semi Sleeper/Sleeper(2+1)
09:30 Chennai
5Hrs 0Min
14:30 Cuddalore
Universal travels A/C Semi Sleeper/Sleeper(2+1)
09:30 Chennai
5Hrs 0Min
14:30 Cuddalore
Universal travels A/C Semi Sleeper/Sleeper(2+1)
09:30 Chennai
5Hrs 0Min
14:30 Cuddalore
Universal travels A/C Semi Sleeper/Sleeper(2+1)
09:30 Chennai
5Hrs 0Min
14:30 Cuddalore
Universal travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
23:55 Chennai
4Hrs 15Min
04:10 Cuddalore
Universal travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
23:55 Chennai
4Hrs 15Min
04:10 Cuddalore
Universal travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
08:00 Chennai
4Hrs 30Min
12:30 Cuddalore
Universal travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
17:35 Chennai
4Hrs 15Min
21:50 Cuddalore
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Chennai to Cuddalore

Q. How many buses are plying from Chennai to Cuddalore every day?

A. There are 34 buses that ply from Chennai to Cuddalore every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Cuddalore from Chennai by road?

A. It takes 4Hrs 15Min to reach Cuddalore from Chennai by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chennai to Cuddalore?

A. The first bus from Chennai to Cuddalore leaves at 08:00 and is operated by Universal travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chennai to Cuddalore bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chennai to Cuddalore bus ticket is Rs. 360.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chennai to Cuddalore?

A. The last bus from Chennai to Cuddalore leaves at 23:55 and is operated by Universal travels.

View Best Offers