Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
KNR Tours and Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:30 Chennai
6Hrs 0Min
22:30 Dharmapuri
Guru Tours and Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:00 Chennai
6Hrs 30Min
23:30 Dharmapuri
Guru Tours and Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:00 Chennai
6Hrs 30Min
23:30 Dharmapuri
Guru Tours and Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:00 Chennai
6Hrs 30Min
23:30 Dharmapuri
KNR Tours and Travels 2+2 Semi Sleeper A/C
16:30 Chennai
6Hrs 0Min
22:30 Dharmapuri
Mettur super services A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
04:30 Chennai
4Hrs 30Min
09:00 Dharmapuri
Mettur super services A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:00 Chennai
6Hrs 30Min
23:30 Dharmapuri
Mettur super services A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:00 Chennai
6Hrs 30Min
23:30 Dharmapuri
Mettur super services A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:00 Chennai
6Hrs 30Min
23:30 Dharmapuri
Mettur super services A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:20 Chennai
7Hrs 10Min
23:30 Dharmapuri
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Chennai to Dharmapuri

Q. How many buses are plying from Chennai to Dharmapuri every day?

A. There are 10 buses that ply from Chennai to Dharmapuri every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Dharmapuri from Chennai by road?

A. It takes 4Hrs 30Min to reach Dharmapuri from Chennai by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chennai to Dharmapuri?

A. The first bus from Chennai to Dharmapuri leaves at 04:30 and is operated by Mettur super services.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chennai to Dharmapuri bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chennai to Dharmapuri bus ticket is Rs. 263.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chennai to Dharmapuri?

A. The last bus from Chennai to Dharmapuri leaves at 17:00 and is operated by Mettur super services.

View Best Offers