Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:10 Chennai
8Hrs 20Min
23:30 Karur
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:20 Chennai
8Hrs 10Min
23:30 Karur
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:30 Chennai
8Hrs 20Min
23:50 Karur
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:40 Chennai
8Hrs 15Min
23:55 Karur
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:10 Chennai
8Hrs 20Min
23:30 Karur
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:10 Chennai
8Hrs 20Min
23:30 Karur
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:20 Chennai
8Hrs 10Min
23:30 Karur
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:20 Chennai
8Hrs 10Min
23:30 Karur
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:20 Chennai
8Hrs 10Min
23:30 Karur
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:30 Chennai
8Hrs 20Min
23:50 Karur
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Chennai to Karur

Q. How many buses are plying from Chennai to Karur every day?

A. There are 118 buses that ply from Chennai to Karur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Karur from Chennai by road?

A. It takes 15Min to reach Karur from Chennai by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chennai to Karur?

A. The first bus from Chennai to Karur leaves at 14:50 and is operated by Poojaa Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chennai to Karur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chennai to Karur bus ticket is Rs. 472.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chennai to Karur?

A. The last bus from Chennai to Karur leaves at 16:30 and is operated by Royal Travels.

View Best Offers