Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
SRM Transports Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
05:00 Chennai
9Hrs 0Min
14:00 Palayakayal
SRM Transports Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
17:15 Chennai
8Hrs 20Min
01:35 Palayakayal
SRM Transports Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
17:15 Chennai
8Hrs 20Min
01:35 Palayakayal
SRM Transports Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
17:15 Chennai
8Hrs 20Min
01:35 Palayakayal
SRM Transports Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
05:00 Chennai
9Hrs 0Min
14:00 Palayakayal
SRM Transports SEMI SLEEPER A/C
13:00 Chennai
8Hrs 15Min
21:15 Palayakayal
SRM Transports SEMI SLEEPER A/C
13:00 Chennai
8Hrs 15Min
21:15 Palayakayal
SRM Transports SEMI SLEEPER A/C
13:00 Chennai
8Hrs 15Min
21:15 Palayakayal
SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED SCA-174 Chennai Thiruchendur-10:45PM SCANIA MULTI AXLE AC SEMI SLEEPER
17:15 Chennai
8Hrs 20Min
01:35 Palayakayal
SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED SCA-174 Chennai Thiruchendur-10:45PM SCANIA MULTI AXLE AC SEMI SLEEPER
17:15 Chennai
8Hrs 20Min
01:35 Palayakayal
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Chennai to Palayakayal

Q. How many buses are plying from Chennai to Palayakayal every day?

A. There are 23 buses that ply from Chennai to Palayakayal every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Palayakayal from Chennai by road?

A. It takes 8Hrs 15Min to reach Palayakayal from Chennai by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chennai to Palayakayal?

A. The first bus from Chennai to Palayakayal leaves at 03:45 and is operated by Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT) (Day Service).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chennai to Palayakayal bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chennai to Palayakayal bus ticket is Rs. 760.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chennai to Palayakayal?

A. The last bus from Chennai to Palayakayal leaves at 17:15 and is operated by SRM Transports.

View Best Offers