Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:10 Chennai
7Hrs 40Min
22:50 Paramathi Velur
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:20 Chennai
7Hrs 40Min
23:00 Paramathi Velur
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:30 Chennai
7Hrs 45Min
23:15 Paramathi Velur
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:40 Chennai
7Hrs 40Min
23:20 Paramathi Velur
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:10 Chennai
7Hrs 40Min
22:50 Paramathi Velur
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:20 Chennai
7Hrs 40Min
23:00 Paramathi Velur
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:30 Chennai
7Hrs 45Min
23:15 Paramathi Velur
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:40 Chennai
40Min
23:20 Paramathi Velur
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:10 Chennai
7Hrs 40Min
22:50 Paramathi Velur
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:20 Chennai
7Hrs 40Min
23:00 Paramathi Velur
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Chennai to Paramathi Velur

Q. How many buses are plying from Chennai to Paramathi Velur every day?

A. There are 21 buses that ply from Chennai to Paramathi Velur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Paramathi Velur from Chennai by road?

A. It takes 40Min to reach Paramathi Velur from Chennai by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chennai to Paramathi Velur?

A. The first bus from Chennai to Paramathi Velur leaves at 14:50 and is operated by Poojaa Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chennai to Paramathi Velur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chennai to Paramathi Velur bus ticket is Rs. 650.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chennai to Paramathi Velur?

A. The last bus from Chennai to Paramathi Velur leaves at 15:40 and is operated by Pari Travels.

View Best Offers