Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:30 Chennai
7Hrs 0Min
22:30 Rasipuram
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:10 Chennai
6Hrs 50Min
22:00 Rasipuram
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:20 Chennai
7Hrs 0Min
22:20 Rasipuram
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:30 Chennai
7Hrs 0Min
22:30 Rasipuram
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:40 Chennai
55Min
22:35 Rasipuram
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:30 Chennai
7Hrs 0Min
22:30 Rasipuram
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2
15:30 Chennai
7Hrs 0Min
22:30 Rasipuram
Poojaa Travels A/C SemiSleeper (2+2)
14:50 Chennai
7Hrs 15Min
22:05 Rasipuram
Poojaa Travels A/C SemiSleeper (2+2)
14:50 Chennai
7Hrs 15Min
22:05 Rasipuram
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Chennai to Rasipuram

Q. How many buses are plying from Chennai to Rasipuram every day?

A. There are 9 buses that ply from Chennai to Rasipuram every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Rasipuram from Chennai by road?

A. It takes 55Min to reach Rasipuram from Chennai by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chennai to Rasipuram?

A. The first bus from Chennai to Rasipuram leaves at 14:50 and is operated by Poojaa Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chennai to Rasipuram bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chennai to Rasipuram bus ticket is Rs. 650.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chennai to Rasipuram?

A. The last bus from Chennai to Rasipuram leaves at 15:40 and is operated by Pari Travels.

View Best Offers