Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C
16:00 Chennai
9Hrs 45Min
01:45 Spic Nagar
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C
16:00 Chennai
9Hrs 45Min
01:45 Spic Nagar
SRM Transports Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
05:00 Chennai
9Hrs 0Min
14:00 Spic Nagar
SRM Transports Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
15:00 Chennai
8Hrs 30Min
23:30 Spic Nagar
SRM Transports Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
17:15 Chennai
8Hrs 15Min
01:30 Spic Nagar
SRM Transports SEMI SLEEPER A/C
13:00 Chennai
8Hrs 55Min
21:55 Spic Nagar
SRM Transports SEMI SLEEPER A/C
15:00 Chennai
9Hrs 30Min
00:30 Spic Nagar
SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED SCA-174 Chennai Thiruchendur-10:45PM SCANIA MULTI AXLE AC SEMI SLEEPER
17:15 Chennai
8Hrs 15Min
01:30 Spic Nagar
SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED SCA-176 Chennai Thiruchendur-10:30AM SCANIA MULTI AXLE AC SEMI SLEEPER
05:00 Chennai
9Hrs 0Min
14:00 Spic Nagar
SRM TRANSPORTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Semi Sleeper A/C
13:00 Chennai
8Hrs 55Min
21:55 Spic Nagar
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Chennai to Spic Nagar

Q. How many buses are plying from Chennai to Spic Nagar every day?

A. There are 15 buses that ply from Chennai to Spic Nagar every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Spic Nagar from Chennai by road?

A. It takes 8Hrs 15Min to reach Spic Nagar from Chennai by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chennai to Spic Nagar?

A. The first bus from Chennai to Spic Nagar leaves at 03:45 and is operated by Thirumal Alaghu Travels (TAT) (Day Service).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chennai to Spic Nagar bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chennai to Spic Nagar bus ticket is Rs. 840.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chennai to Spic Nagar?

A. The last bus from Chennai to Spic Nagar leaves at 17:15 and is operated by SRM Transports.

View Best Offers