Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
05:00 Chitradurga
11Hrs 0Min
16:00 Pune
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
07:30 Chitradurga
9Hrs 45Min
17:15 Pune
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
10:30 Chitradurga
9Hrs 0Min
19:30 Pune
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
05:00 Chitradurga
11Hrs 0Min
16:00 Pune
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
07:30 Chitradurga
9Hrs 45Min
17:15 Pune
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
10:30 Chitradurga
9Hrs 0Min
19:30 Pune
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
13:00 Chitradurga
10Hrs 0Min
23:00 Pune
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
15:30 Chitradurga
9Hrs 30Min
01:00 Pune
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
18:00 Chitradurga
10Hrs 30Min
04:30 Pune
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Chitradurga to Pune

Q. How many buses are plying from Chitradurga to Pune every day?

A. There are 9 buses that ply from Chitradurga to Pune every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Pune from Chitradurga by road?

A. It takes 9Hrs 0Min to reach Pune from Chitradurga by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chitradurga to Pune?

A. The first bus from Chitradurga to Pune leaves at 05:00 and is operated by SRS Travels .

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chitradurga to Pune bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chitradurga to Pune bus ticket is Rs. 1575.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chitradurga to Pune?

A. The last bus from Chitradurga to Pune leaves at 18:00 and is operated by SRS Travels .

View Best Offers