Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
17:45 Chitradurga
20Hrs 40Min
14:25 Surat
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
19:26 Chitradurga
19Hrs 50Min
15:16 Surat
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
19:45 Chitradurga
20Hrs 40Min
16:25 Surat
MR Travels Company A/C Semi Sleeper/Sleeper(2+1)
19:45 Chitradurga
20Hrs 40Min
16:25 Surat
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Chitradurga to Surat

Q. How many buses are plying from Chitradurga to Surat every day?

A. There are 4 buses that ply from Chitradurga to Surat every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Surat from Chitradurga by road?

A. It takes 19Hrs 50Min to reach Surat from Chitradurga by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chitradurga to Surat?

A. The first bus from Chitradurga to Surat leaves at 17:45 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chitradurga to Surat bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chitradurga to Surat bus ticket is Rs. 1575.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chitradurga to Surat?

A. The last bus from Chitradurga to Surat leaves at 19:45 and is operated by MR Travels Company.

View Best Offers