Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Kaveri Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
17:00 Chittoor (AP)
7Hrs 30Min
00:30 Vijayawada
Kaveri Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
17:00 Chittoor (AP)
7Hrs 30Min
00:30 Vijayawada
Manasa Tours & Travels AC Platinum Classy 2+2 Semi Sleeper
15:00 Chittoor (AP)
9Hrs 0Min
00:00 Vijayawada
Manasa Tours & Travels AC Platinum Classy 2+2 Semi Sleeper
15:00 Chittoor (AP)
9Hrs 0Min
00:00 Vijayawada
Manasa Travels A/C Classy SemiSleeper (2+2)
15:00 Chittoor (AP)
9Hrs 0Min
00:00 Vijayawada
Manasa Travels A/C Classy SemiSleeper (2+2)
15:00 Chittoor (AP)
9Hrs 0Min
00:00 Vijayawada
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, Video
16:00 Chittoor (AP)
8Hrs 0Min
00:00 Vijayawada
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, Video
16:00 Chittoor (AP)
8Hrs 0Min
00:00 Vijayawada
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
16:00 Chittoor (AP)
8Hrs 0Min
00:00 Vijayawada
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
16:00 Chittoor (AP)
8Hrs 0Min
00:00 Vijayawada
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Chittoor (AP) to Vijayawada

Q. How many buses are plying from Chittoor (AP) to Vijayawada every day?

A. There are 10 buses that ply from Chittoor (AP) to Vijayawada every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Vijayawada from Chittoor (AP) by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 30Min to reach Vijayawada from Chittoor (AP) by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chittoor (AP) to Vijayawada?

A. The first bus from Chittoor (AP) to Vijayawada leaves at 15:00 and is operated by Manasa Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chittoor (AP) to Vijayawada bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chittoor (AP) to Vijayawada bus ticket is Rs. 700.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chittoor (AP) to Vijayawada?

A. The last bus from Chittoor (AP) to Vijayawada leaves at 17:00 and is operated by Kaveri Travels.

View Best Offers