Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Aeon connect 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
12:00 Coimbatore
10Hrs 30Min
22:30 Kurnool
Aeon connect 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
11:00 Coimbatore
11Hrs 15Min
22:15 Kurnool
Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, LED
14:00 Coimbatore
11Hrs 30Min
01:30 Kurnool
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
10:00 Coimbatore
12Hrs 30Min
22:30 Kurnool
Saffari Travels SCANIA METROLINK HD 14.5M A/C MULTI AXLE SEMI SLEEPER
11:30 Coimbatore
11Hrs 15Min
22:45 Kurnool
Saffari Travels SCANIA METROLINK HD 14.5M A/C MULTI AXLE SEMI SLEEPER
11:30 Coimbatore
11Hrs 15Min
22:45 Kurnool
Salabham Travels(Executive Class) 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, LED
10:45 Coimbatore
11Hrs 45Min
22:30 Kurnool
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Coimbatore to Kurnool

Q. How many buses are plying from Coimbatore to Kurnool every day?

A. There are 7 buses that ply from Coimbatore to Kurnool every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kurnool from Coimbatore by road?

A. It takes 10Hrs 30Min to reach Kurnool from Coimbatore by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Coimbatore to Kurnool?

A. The first bus from Coimbatore to Kurnool leaves at 10:00 and is operated by KPN Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Coimbatore to Kurnool bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Coimbatore to Kurnool bus ticket is Rs. 1260.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Coimbatore to Kurnool?

A. The last bus from Coimbatore to Kurnool leaves at 14:00 and is operated by Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd.

Hotels in Kurnool
View Best Offers