Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
City Heart Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
17:00 Delhi
7Hrs 0Min
00:00 Haldwani
City Heart Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
17:00 Delhi
7Hrs 0Min
00:00 Haldwani
City Heart Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
17:00 Delhi
7Hrs 0Min
00:00 Haldwani
City Heart Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
17:00 Delhi
7Hrs 0Min
00:00 Haldwani
City Heart Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
16:00 Delhi
8Hrs 30Min
00:30 Haldwani
City Heart Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
16:00 Delhi
8Hrs 30Min
00:30 Haldwani
City Heart Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
16:00 Delhi
8Hrs 30Min
00:30 Haldwani
City Heart Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
16:00 Delhi
8Hrs 30Min
00:30 Haldwani
Crown Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
15:30 Delhi
8Hrs 30Min
00:00 Haldwani
Crown Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
15:30 Delhi
8Hrs 30Min
00:00 Haldwani
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Delhi to Haldwani

Q. How many buses are plying from Delhi to Haldwani every day?

A. There are 23 buses that ply from Delhi to Haldwani every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Haldwani from Delhi by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 0Min to reach Haldwani from Delhi by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Delhi to Haldwani?

A. The first bus from Delhi to Haldwani leaves at 15:30 and is operated by Shan e Himachal Volvo.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Delhi to Haldwani bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Delhi to Haldwani bus ticket is Rs. 525.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Delhi to Haldwani?

A. The last bus from Delhi to Haldwani leaves at 17:00 and is operated by Jay Volvo Service.

View Best Offers