Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Anand Holiday 2+2, Air Suspension Sleeper/Semisleeper, AC
15:00 Delhi
8Hrs 30Min
23:30 Kanpur
Anand Holiday 2+2, Air Suspension Sleeper/Semisleeper, AC
15:00 Delhi
8Hrs 30Min
23:30 Kanpur
Book a Bus 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
16:30 Delhi
9Hrs 0Min
01:30 Kanpur
Book a Bus 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
16:30 Delhi
9Hrs 0Min
01:30 Kanpur
Guruji Travels 2+2, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
14:30 Delhi
9Hrs 10Min
23:40 Kanpur
Guruji Travels 2+2, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
14:30 Delhi
9Hrs 10Min
23:40 Kanpur
Holiday Appeal 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
16:00 Delhi
9Hrs 0Min
01:00 Kanpur
Mahadev holidays bus service 2+2, Air Suspension Sleeper/Semisleeper, AC, Non-Video
14:50 Delhi
8Hrs 10Min
23:00 Kanpur
Mahadev holidays bus service 2+2, Air Suspension Sleeper/Semisleeper, AC, Non-Video
14:50 Delhi
8Hrs 10Min
23:00 Kanpur
Mahadev holidays bus service 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
14:30 Delhi
8Hrs 30Min
23:00 Kanpur
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Delhi to Kanpur

Q. How many buses are plying from Delhi to Kanpur every day?

A. There are 20 buses that ply from Delhi to Kanpur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kanpur from Delhi by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 30Min to reach Kanpur from Delhi by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Delhi to Kanpur?

A. The first bus from Delhi to Kanpur leaves at 12:30 and is operated by R.S Yadav Travels .

Q. What is the lowest price for a Delhi to Kanpur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Delhi to Kanpur bus ticket is Rs. 799.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Delhi to Kanpur?

A. The last bus from Delhi to Kanpur leaves at 16:30 and is operated by Book a Bus .

View Best Offers