Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
City Heart Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
17:00 Delhi
6Hrs 0Min
23:00 Rudrapur
City Heart Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
17:00 Delhi
6Hrs 0Min
23:00 Rudrapur
City Heart Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
16:00 Delhi
8Hrs 0Min
00:00 Rudrapur
City Heart Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
16:00 Delhi
8Hrs 0Min
00:00 Rudrapur
City Heart Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
16:00 Delhi
8Hrs 0Min
00:00 Rudrapur
Crown Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
15:30 Delhi
8Hrs 0Min
23:30 Rudrapur
Crown Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
15:30 Delhi
8Hrs 0Min
23:30 Rudrapur
Jay Volvo Service 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC
17:00 Delhi
7Hrs 0Min
00:00 Rudrapur
Shan e Himachal Volvo 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
15:30 Delhi
7Hrs 0Min
22:30 Rudrapur
Shan e Himachal Volvo 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
15:30 Delhi
7Hrs 0Min
22:30 Rudrapur
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Delhi to Rudrapur

Q. How many buses are plying from Delhi to Rudrapur every day?

A. There are 18 buses that ply from Delhi to Rudrapur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Rudrapur from Delhi by road?

A. It takes 5Hrs 30Min to reach Rudrapur from Delhi by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Delhi to Rudrapur?

A. The first bus from Delhi to Rudrapur leaves at 15:30 and is operated by Crown Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Delhi to Rudrapur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Delhi to Rudrapur bus ticket is Rs. 525.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Delhi to Rudrapur?

A. The last bus from Delhi to Rudrapur leaves at 17:00 and is operated by Jay Volvo Service.

View Best Offers