Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:20 Ernakulam
4Hrs 25Min
22:45 Calicut
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:20 Ernakulam
4Hrs 25Min
22:45 Calicut
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:15 Ernakulam
4Hrs 45Min
23:00 Calicut
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:15 Ernakulam
4Hrs 45Min
23:00 Calicut
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
18:20 Ernakulam
4Hrs 25Min
22:45 Calicut
Ashoka Travels 2+2 AirBus Semi Sleeper A/C
16:45 Ernakulam
5Hrs 45Min
22:30 Calicut
Atlas Travel Links Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:40 Ernakulam
4Hrs 20Min
21:00 Calicut
Citi Tours AC SEMI SLEEPER SPL
20:15 Ernakulam
4Hrs 45Min
01:00 Calicut
Galaxy Tours A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:15 Ernakulam
6Hrs 15Min
00:30 Calicut
Galaxy Tours A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
19:40 Ernakulam
4Hrs 50Min
00:30 Calicut
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Ernakulam to Calicut

Q. How many buses are plying from Ernakulam to Calicut every day?

A. There are 23 buses that ply from Ernakulam to Calicut every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Calicut from Ernakulam by road?

A. It takes 3Hrs 45Min to reach Calicut from Ernakulam by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Ernakulam to Calicut?

A. The first bus from Ernakulam to Calicut leaves at 16:00 and is operated by Skyline Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Ernakulam to Calicut bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Ernakulam to Calicut bus ticket is Rs. 420.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Ernakulam to Calicut?

A. The last bus from Ernakulam to Calicut leaves at 20:15 and is operated by Citi Tours.

Hotels in Calicut
View Best Offers