Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:25 Ernakulam
6Hrs 35Min
01:00 Kalpetta
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:15 Ernakulam
6Hrs 15Min
00:30 Kalpetta
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
18:25 Ernakulam
6Hrs 35Min
01:00 Kalpetta
Arya Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:15 Ernakulam
6Hrs 15Min
00:30 Kalpetta
Diamond Tours and Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
18:25 Ernakulam
5Hrs 45Min
00:10 Kalpetta
Skyline Travels Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper
16:00 Ernakulam
7Hrs 30Min
23:30 Kalpetta
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Ernakulam to Kalpetta

Q. How many buses are plying from Ernakulam to Kalpetta every day?

A. There are 6 buses that ply from Ernakulam to Kalpetta every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kalpetta from Ernakulam by road?

A. It takes 5Hrs 45Min to reach Kalpetta from Ernakulam by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Ernakulam to Kalpetta?

A. The first bus from Ernakulam to Kalpetta leaves at 16:00 and is operated by Skyline Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Ernakulam to Kalpetta bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Ernakulam to Kalpetta bus ticket is Rs. 450.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Ernakulam to Kalpetta?

A. The last bus from Ernakulam to Kalpetta leaves at 18:25 and is operated by A R Travels.

View Best Offers