Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:15 Ernakulam
6Hrs 45Min
01:00 Sulthan Bathery
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:15 Ernakulam
6Hrs 45Min
01:00 Sulthan Bathery
Arya Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC
18:15 Ernakulam
6Hrs 35Min
00:50 Sulthan Bathery
Arya Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:15 Ernakulam
6Hrs 35Min
00:50 Sulthan Bathery
Arya Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
18:15 Ernakulam
6Hrs 35Min
00:50 Sulthan Bathery
Diamond Tours and Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
18:25 Ernakulam
6Hrs 0Min
00:25 Sulthan Bathery
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Ernakulam to Sulthan Bathery

Q. How many buses are plying from Ernakulam to Sulthan Bathery every day?

A. There are 6 buses that ply from Ernakulam to Sulthan Bathery every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Sulthan Bathery from Ernakulam by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 0Min to reach Sulthan Bathery from Ernakulam by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Ernakulam to Sulthan Bathery?

A. The first bus from Ernakulam to Sulthan Bathery leaves at 18:15 and is operated by Arya Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Ernakulam to Sulthan Bathery bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Ernakulam to Sulthan Bathery bus ticket is Rs. 525.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Ernakulam to Sulthan Bathery?

A. The last bus from Ernakulam to Sulthan Bathery leaves at 18:25 and is operated by Diamond Tours and Travels.

View Best Offers