Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
02:15 Hosur
4Hrs 15Min
06:30 Karur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
06:00 Hosur
4Hrs 0Min
10:00 Karur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
18:15 Hosur
4Hrs 30Min
22:45 Karur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
02:15 Hosur
4Hrs 15Min
06:30 Karur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
06:00 Hosur
4Hrs 0Min
10:00 Karur
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
18:15 Hosur
4Hrs 30Min
22:45 Karur
Parveen Travels 2+2 Single Tier Hi-Tech Semi Sleeper Multiaxle A/C Go Green Scania
06:00 Hosur
2Hrs 30Min
08:30 Karur
Parveen Travels 2+2 Single Tier Hi-Tech Semi Sleeper Multiaxle A/C Go Green Scania
18:15 Hosur
3Hrs 45Min
22:00 Karur
Parveen Travels 2+2 Single Tier Hi-Tech Semi Sleeper Multiaxle A/C Go Green Scania
06:00 Hosur
2Hrs 30Min
08:30 Karur
Parveen Travels 2+2 Single Tier Hi-Tech Semi Sleeper Multiaxle A/C Go Green Scania
18:15 Hosur
3Hrs 45Min
22:00 Karur
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Hosur to Karur

Q. How many buses are plying from Hosur to Karur every day?

A. There are 20 buses that ply from Hosur to Karur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Karur from Hosur by road?

A. It takes 2Hrs 15Min to reach Karur from Hosur by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Hosur to Karur?

A. The first bus from Hosur to Karur leaves at 02:15 and is operated by KPN Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Hosur to Karur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Hosur to Karur bus ticket is Rs. 452.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Hosur to Karur?

A. The last bus from Hosur to Karur leaves at 18:20 and is operated by SRS Travels.

View Best Offers