Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Aeon connect 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
18:25 Hosur
2Hrs 35Min
21:00 Salem
Aeon connect Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
18:25 Hosur
2Hrs 35Min
21:00 Salem
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
03:15 Hosur
2Hrs 45Min
06:00 Salem
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C
09:45 Hosur
2Hrs 45Min
12:30 Salem
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C
10:15 Hosur
2Hrs 45Min
13:00 Salem
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C
11:15 Hosur
2Hrs 45Min
14:00 Salem
Parveen Travels 2+2 Single Tier Hi-Tech Semi Sleeper Multiaxle A/C Go Green Scania
06:00 Hosur
2Hrs 0Min
08:00 Salem
Parveen Travels 2+2 Single Tier Hi-Tech Semi Sleeper Multiaxle A/C Go Green Scania
18:15 Hosur
1Hrs 45Min
20:00 Salem
Parveen Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
06:00 Hosur
2Hrs 0Min
08:00 Salem
Parveen Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
18:15 Hosur
1Hrs 45Min
20:00 Salem
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Hosur to Salem

Q. How many buses are plying from Hosur to Salem every day?

A. There are 16 buses that ply from Hosur to Salem every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Salem from Hosur by road?

A. It takes 1Hrs 45Min to reach Salem from Hosur by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Hosur to Salem?

A. The first bus from Hosur to Salem leaves at 03:15 and is operated by KPN Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Hosur to Salem bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Hosur to Salem bus ticket is Rs. 315.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Hosur to Salem?

A. The last bus from Hosur to Salem leaves at 18:25 and is operated by Aeon connect.

View Best Offers