Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Aditya Tours & Travels scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
11:00 Hyderabad
6Hrs 30Min
17:30 Solapur
Aditya Tours & Travels scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
11:00 Hyderabad
6Hrs 30Min
17:30 Solapur
Aditya Tours & Travels scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
12:30 Hyderabad
5Hrs 0Min
17:30 Solapur
Aditya Tours & Travels scania A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
12:30 Hyderabad
5Hrs 0Min
17:30 Solapur
Aditya Travels 2+1, Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
12:00 Hyderabad
10Hrs 5Min
22:05 Solapur
Aditya Travels 2+1, Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
12:00 Hyderabad
10Hrs 5Min
22:05 Solapur
Aditya Travels 2+1, Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
12:00 Hyderabad
10Hrs 5Min
22:05 Solapur
Aditya Travels 2+1, Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
12:00 Hyderabad
10Hrs 5Min
22:05 Solapur
Aditya Travels 2+1, Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
12:00 Hyderabad
10Hrs 5Min
22:05 Solapur
Aditya Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
17:45 Hyderabad
5Hrs 30Min
23:15 Solapur
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Hyderabad to Solapur

Q. How many buses are plying from Hyderabad to Solapur every day?

A. There are 20 buses that ply from Hyderabad to Solapur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Solapur from Hyderabad by road?

A. It takes 4Hrs 30Min to reach Solapur from Hyderabad by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Hyderabad to Solapur?

A. The first bus from Hyderabad to Solapur leaves at 11:00 and is operated by Aditya Tours & Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Hyderabad to Solapur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Hyderabad to Solapur bus ticket is Rs. 577.5

Q. When does the last bus leave from Hyderabad to Solapur?

A. The last bus from Hyderabad to Solapur leaves at 18:00 and is operated by Aditya Travels.

View Best Offers