Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Nafees Travels Pvt Ltd A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
02:30 Indore
3Hrs 30Min
06:00 Khandwa
Nafees Travels Pvt Ltd A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
02:30 Indore
3Hrs 30Min
06:00 Khandwa
Nafees Travels Pvt Ltd A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
05:30 Indore
3Hrs 30Min
09:00 Khandwa
Nafees Travels Pvt Ltd A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
05:30 Indore
3Hrs 30Min
09:00 Khandwa
Nafees Travels Pvt Ltd A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
08:00 Indore
3Hrs 30Min
11:30 Khandwa
Nafees Travels Pvt Ltd A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
08:00 Indore
3Hrs 30Min
11:30 Khandwa
Nafees Travels Pvt Ltd A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
10:00 Indore
3Hrs 30Min
13:30 Khandwa
Nafees Travels Pvt Ltd A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
10:00 Indore
3Hrs 30Min
13:30 Khandwa
Nafees Travels Pvt Ltd A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
12:30 Indore
3Hrs 30Min
16:00 Khandwa
Nafees Travels Pvt Ltd A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
12:30 Indore
3Hrs 30Min
16:00 Khandwa
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Indore to Khandwa

Q. How many buses are plying from Indore to Khandwa every day?

A. There are 31 buses that ply from Indore to Khandwa every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Khandwa from Indore by road?

A. It takes 3Hrs 30Min to reach Khandwa from Indore by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Indore to Khandwa?

A. The first bus from Indore to Khandwa leaves at 01:00 and is operated by Nafees Travels Pvt. Ltd. (A.I.C.T.S.L) - (A.I.C.T.S.L) NEW BRAND .

Q. What is the lowest price for a Indore to Khandwa bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Indore to Khandwa bus ticket is Rs. 190.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Indore to Khandwa?

A. The last bus from Indore to Khandwa leaves at 14:30 and is operated by Nafees Travels Pvt Ltd.

View Best Offers