Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Royal Travels (AICTSL) 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
01:40 Indore
1Hrs 30Min
03:10 Ujjain
Royal Travels (AICTSL) 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
02:50 Indore
1Hrs 30Min
04:20 Ujjain
Royal Travels (AICTSL) 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
02:50 Indore
1Hrs 30Min
04:20 Ujjain
Royal Travels (AICTSL) 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
03:35 Indore
1Hrs 30Min
05:05 Ujjain
Royal Travels (AICTSL) 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
03:35 Indore
1Hrs 30Min
05:05 Ujjain
Royal Travels (AICTSL) 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
04:35 Indore
1Hrs 30Min
06:05 Ujjain
Royal Travels (AICTSL) 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
04:35 Indore
1Hrs 30Min
06:05 Ujjain
Royal Travels (AICTSL) 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
05:10 Indore
1Hrs 30Min
06:40 Ujjain
Royal Travels (AICTSL) 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
05:10 Indore
1Hrs 30Min
06:40 Ujjain
Royal Travels (AICTSL) 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
06:30 Indore
1Hrs 30Min
08:00 Ujjain
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Indore to Ujjain

Q. How many buses are plying from Indore to Ujjain every day?

A. There are 50 buses that ply from Indore to Ujjain every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Ujjain from Indore by road?

A. It takes 1Hrs 30Min to reach Ujjain from Indore by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Indore to Ujjain?

A. The first bus from Indore to Ujjain leaves at 01:40 and is operated by Royal Travels AICTSL.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Indore to Ujjain bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Indore to Ujjain bus ticket is Rs. 85.44

Q. When does the last bus leave from Indore to Ujjain?

A. The last bus from Indore to Ujjain leaves at 15:35 and is operated by Royal Travels AICTSL.

View Best Offers