Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
14:30 Jodhpur
5Hrs 35Min
20:05 Palanpur
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
15:30 Jodhpur
6Hrs 0Min
21:30 Palanpur
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
15:30 Jodhpur
6Hrs 0Min
21:30 Palanpur
MR Travels Company 2+1, Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
14:30 Jodhpur
5Hrs 35Min
20:05 Palanpur
MR Travels Company 2+1, Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
14:30 Jodhpur
5Hrs 35Min
20:05 Palanpur
MR Travels Company A/C Semi Sleeper/Sleeper(2+1)
15:30 Jodhpur
6Hrs 0Min
21:30 Palanpur
Nandu Vishwakarma Travels - 1000 Ashok leyland air suspension 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
13:45 Jodhpur
6Hrs 0Min
19:45 Palanpur
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Jodhpur to Palanpur

Q. How many buses are plying from Jodhpur to Palanpur every day?

A. There are 7 buses that ply from Jodhpur to Palanpur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Palanpur from Jodhpur by road?

A. It takes 5Hrs 35Min to reach Palanpur from Jodhpur by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Jodhpur to Palanpur?

A. The first bus from Jodhpur to Palanpur leaves at 13:45 and is operated by Nandu Vishwakarma Travels - 1000.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Jodhpur to Palanpur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Jodhpur to Palanpur bus ticket is Rs. 525.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Jodhpur to Palanpur?

A. The last bus from Jodhpur to Palanpur leaves at 15:30 and is operated by MR Travels Company.

View Best Offers