Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
14:00 Kalpetta
6Hrs 10Min
20:10 Ernakulam
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
14:00 Kalpetta
6Hrs 10Min
20:10 Ernakulam
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
13:45 Kalpetta
7Hrs 15Min
21:00 Ernakulam
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
14:00 Kalpetta
6Hrs 10Min
20:10 Ernakulam
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
14:00 Kalpetta
6Hrs 10Min
20:10 Ernakulam
Arya Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC
13:00 Kalpetta
7Hrs 30Min
20:30 Ernakulam
Arya Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
13:00 Kalpetta
7Hrs 30Min
20:30 Ernakulam
Diamond Tours and Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
13:15 Kalpetta
7Hrs 15Min
20:30 Ernakulam
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Kalpetta to Ernakulam

Q. How many buses are plying from Kalpetta to Ernakulam every day?

A. There are 8 buses that ply from Kalpetta to Ernakulam every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Ernakulam from Kalpetta by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 10Min to reach Ernakulam from Kalpetta by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Kalpetta to Ernakulam?

A. The first bus from Kalpetta to Ernakulam leaves at 13:00 and is operated by Arya Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Kalpetta to Ernakulam bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Kalpetta to Ernakulam bus ticket is Rs. 525.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Kalpetta to Ernakulam?

A. The last bus from Kalpetta to Ernakulam leaves at 14:00 and is operated by A R Travels.

View Best Offers