Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
14:00 Kannur(Cannanore)
8Hrs 0Min
22:00 Ernakulam
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
14:00 Kannur(Cannanore)
8Hrs 0Min
22:00 Ernakulam
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
14:00 Kannur(Cannanore)
8Hrs 0Min
22:00 Ernakulam
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
14:00 Kannur(Cannanore)
8Hrs 0Min
22:00 Ernakulam
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
14:00 Kannur(Cannanore)
8Hrs 0Min
22:00 Ernakulam
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
14:00 Kannur(Cannanore)
8Hrs 0Min
22:00 Ernakulam
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
14:00 Kannur(Cannanore)
8Hrs 0Min
22:00 Ernakulam
Ashoka Travels 2+2 AirBus Semi Sleeper A/C
16:00 Kannur(Cannanore)
7Hrs 30Min
23:30 Ernakulam
Atlas Travel Links Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:55 Kannur(Cannanore)
7Hrs 35Min
23:30 Ernakulam
Atlas Travel Links Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:55 Kannur(Cannanore)
7Hrs 35Min
23:30 Ernakulam
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Kannur(Cannanore) to Ernakulam

Q. How many buses are plying from Kannur(Cannanore) to Ernakulam every day?

A. There are 23 buses that ply from Kannur(Cannanore) to Ernakulam every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Ernakulam from Kannur(Cannanore) by road?

A. It takes 4Hrs 40Min to reach Ernakulam from Kannur(Cannanore) by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Kannur(Cannanore) to Ernakulam?

A. The first bus from Kannur(Cannanore) to Ernakulam leaves at 14:00 and is operated by A R Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Kannur(Cannanore) to Ernakulam bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Kannur(Cannanore) to Ernakulam bus ticket is Rs. 471.45

Q. When does the last bus leave from Kannur(Cannanore) to Ernakulam?

A. The last bus from Kannur(Cannanore) to Ernakulam leaves at 17:45 and is operated by SRS Travels .

Hotels in Ernakulam
View Best Offers