Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Angle Holiday Bus Service 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
17:30 Kanpur
7Hrs 0Min
00:30 Delhi
Angle Holiday Bus Service 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
17:30 Kanpur
7Hrs 0Min
00:30 Delhi
Himalayan Bus Express 1+2, Air Suspension Sleeper/Semisleeper, AC, Non-Video
17:00 Kanpur
8Hrs 30Min
01:30 Delhi
Himalayan Bus Express 1+2, Air Suspension Sleeper/Semisleeper, AC, Non-Video
17:00 Kanpur
8Hrs 30Min
01:30 Delhi
R.S Yadav Travels A/C Sleeper/Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:45 Kanpur
6Hrs 45Min
00:30 Delhi
R.S Yadav Travels A/C Sleeper/Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:45 Kanpur
6Hrs 45Min
00:30 Delhi
R.S Yadav Travels A/C Sleeper/Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:45 Kanpur
8Hrs 10Min
01:55 Delhi
R.S Yadav Travels A/C Sleeper/Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:45 Kanpur
6Hrs 45Min
00:30 Delhi
R.S Yadav Travels A/C Sleeper/Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:45 Kanpur
8Hrs 10Min
01:55 Delhi
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Kanpur to Delhi

Q. How many buses are plying from Kanpur to Delhi every day?

A. There are 9 buses that ply from Kanpur to Delhi every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Delhi from Kanpur by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 45Min to reach Delhi from Kanpur by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Kanpur to Delhi?

A. The first bus from Kanpur to Delhi leaves at 17:00 and is operated by Himalayan Bus Express.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Kanpur to Delhi bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Kanpur to Delhi bus ticket is Rs. 199.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Kanpur to Delhi?

A. The last bus from Kanpur to Delhi leaves at 17:45 and is operated by R.S Yadav Travels .

View Best Offers