Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
10:30 Kapu
12Hrs 35Min
23:05 Pune
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
12:45 Kapu
12Hrs 35Min
01:20 Pune
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
14:00 Kapu
12Hrs 35Min
02:35 Pune
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
11:30 Kapu
12Hrs 35Min
00:05 Pune
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Kapu to Pune

Q. How many buses are plying from Kapu to Pune every day?

A. There are 4 buses that ply from Kapu to Pune every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Pune from Kapu by road?

A. It takes 12Hrs 35Min to reach Pune from Kapu by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Kapu to Pune?

A. The first bus from Kapu to Pune leaves at 10:30 and is operated by SRS Travels .

Q. What is the lowest price for a Kapu to Pune bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Kapu to Pune bus ticket is Rs. 1068.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Kapu to Pune?

A. The last bus from Kapu to Pune leaves at 14:00 and is operated by SRS Travels .

View Best Offers