Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Jabbar Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
16:00 Karad
9Hrs 45Min
01:45 Bangalore
Jabbar Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
16:00 Karad
9Hrs 45Min
01:45 Bangalore
Jabbar Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
16:00 Karad
9Hrs 45Min
01:45 Bangalore
Jabbar Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
16:00 Karad
9Hrs 45Min
01:45 Bangalore
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
17:35 Karad
11Hrs 10Min
04:45 Bangalore
MR Travels Company 2+1, Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
17:30 Karad
9Hrs 0Min
02:30 Bangalore
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
07:30 Karad
10Hrs 15Min
17:45 Bangalore
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
14:00 Karad
12Hrs 0Min
02:00 Bangalore
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
15:45 Karad
10Hrs 15Min
02:00 Bangalore
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
17:15 Karad
9Hrs 45Min
03:00 Bangalore
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Karad to Bangalore

Q. How many buses are plying from Karad to Bangalore every day?

A. There are 26 buses that ply from Karad to Bangalore every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Bangalore from Karad by road?

A. It takes 9Hrs 0Min to reach Bangalore from Karad by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Karad to Bangalore?

A. The first bus from Karad to Bangalore leaves at 07:30 and is operated by SRS Travels .

Q. What is the lowest price for a Karad to Bangalore bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Karad to Bangalore bus ticket is Rs. 829.5

Q. When does the last bus leave from Karad to Bangalore?

A. The last bus from Karad to Bangalore leaves at 18:15 and is operated by SRS Travels .

Hotels in Bangalore
View Best Offers