Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:00 Karur
8Hrs 40Min
23:40 Chennai
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:00 Karur
8Hrs 40Min
23:40 Chennai
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:10 Karur
8Hrs 20Min
23:30 Chennai
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:10 Karur
8Hrs 20Min
23:30 Chennai
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:15 Karur
8Hrs 50Min
00:05 Chennai
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:15 Karur
8Hrs 50Min
00:05 Chennai
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:20 Karur
8Hrs 20Min
23:40 Chennai
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:20 Karur
8Hrs 20Min
23:40 Chennai
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:00 Karur
8Hrs 40Min
23:40 Chennai
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:00 Karur
8Hrs 40Min
23:40 Chennai
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Karur to Chennai

Q. How many buses are plying from Karur to Chennai every day?

A. There are 75 buses that ply from Karur to Chennai every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Chennai from Karur by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 55Min to reach Chennai from Karur by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Karur to Chennai?

A. The first bus from Karur to Chennai leaves at 15:00 and is operated by Pari Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Karur to Chennai bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Karur to Chennai bus ticket is Rs. 472.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Karur to Chennai?

A. The last bus from Karur to Chennai leaves at 16:15 and is operated by Parveen Travels.

View Best Offers