Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:54 Kharghar
3Hrs 56Min
13:50 Pune
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:55 Kharghar
3Hrs 55Min
13:50 Pune
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:35 Kharghar
2Hrs 15Min
13:50 Pune
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
10:45 Kharghar
3Hrs 45Min
14:30 Pune
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:30 Kharghar
3Hrs 0Min
14:30 Pune
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
12:00 Kharghar
2Hrs 30Min
14:30 Pune
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Kharghar to Pune

Q. How many buses are plying from Kharghar to Pune every day?

A. There are 6 buses that ply from Kharghar to Pune every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Pune from Kharghar by road?

A. It takes 2Hrs 15Min to reach Pune from Kharghar by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Kharghar to Pune?

A. The first bus from Kharghar to Pune leaves at 09:54 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Kharghar to Pune bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Kharghar to Pune bus ticket is Rs. 1260.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Kharghar to Pune?

A. The last bus from Kharghar to Pune leaves at 12:00 and is operated by M R Travels(Regd.).

View Best Offers