Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
00:50 Kolhapur
14Hrs 50Min
15:40 Bharuch
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
00:50 Kolhapur
14Hrs 50Min
15:40 Bharuch
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
02:16 Kolhapur
14Hrs 5Min
16:21 Bharuch
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
02:16 Kolhapur
14Hrs 5Min
16:21 Bharuch
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
00:50 Kolhapur
14Hrs 50Min
15:40 Bharuch
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
00:50 Kolhapur
14Hrs 50Min
15:40 Bharuch
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
02:50 Kolhapur
14Hrs 50Min
17:40 Bharuch
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
02:50 Kolhapur
14Hrs 50Min
17:40 Bharuch
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
00:50 Kolhapur
14Hrs 50Min
15:40 Bharuch
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Kolhapur to Bharuch

Q. How many buses are plying from Kolhapur to Bharuch every day?

A. There are 9 buses that ply from Kolhapur to Bharuch every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Bharuch from Kolhapur by road?

A. It takes 14Hrs 5Min to reach Bharuch from Kolhapur by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Kolhapur to Bharuch?

A. The first bus from Kolhapur to Bharuch leaves at 00:50 and is operated by MR Travels Company.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Kolhapur to Bharuch bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Kolhapur to Bharuch bus ticket is Rs. 1200.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Kolhapur to Bharuch?

A. The last bus from Kolhapur to Bharuch leaves at 02:50 and is operated by MR Travels Company.

View Best Offers