Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
00:50 Kolhapur
3Hrs 45Min
04:35 Pune
M.B.Link - Pimpari / Chichwad / Nigadi Ashok Leyland 2X2(40) AC -Semisleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 40 )
09:30 Kolhapur
5Hrs 0Min
14:30 Pune
M.B.Link - Pimpari / Chichwad / Nigadi Ashok Leyland 2X2(40) AC -Semisleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 40 )
09:30 Kolhapur
5Hrs 0Min
14:30 Pune
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
14:00 Kolhapur
3Hrs 15Min
17:15 Pune
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
14:00 Kolhapur
3Hrs 15Min
17:15 Pune
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
11:30 Kolhapur
4Hrs 30Min
16:00 Pune
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
11:30 Kolhapur
4Hrs 30Min
16:00 Pune
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
11:30 Kolhapur
4Hrs 30Min
16:00 Pune
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
11:30 Kolhapur
4Hrs 30Min
16:00 Pune
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
11:30 Kolhapur
4Hrs 30Min
16:00 Pune
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Kolhapur to Pune

Q. How many buses are plying from Kolhapur to Pune every day?

A. There are 16 buses that ply from Kolhapur to Pune every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Pune from Kolhapur by road?

A. It takes 3Hrs 15Min to reach Pune from Kolhapur by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Kolhapur to Pune?

A. The first bus from Kolhapur to Pune leaves at 00:50 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Kolhapur to Pune bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Kolhapur to Pune bus ticket is Rs. 350.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Kolhapur to Pune?

A. The last bus from Kolhapur to Pune leaves at 14:00 and is operated by SRS Travels.

Hotels in Pune
View Best Offers