Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:50 Kollam
7Hrs 10Min
00:00 Calicut
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:30 Kollam
7Hrs 15Min
00:45 Calicut
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:15 Kollam
7Hrs 45Min
23:00 Calicut
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:30 Kollam
7Hrs 30Min
00:00 Calicut
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
16:45 Kollam
7Hrs 0Min
23:45 Calicut
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
16:45 Kollam
7Hrs 0Min
23:45 Calicut
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
16:50 Kollam
7Hrs 10Min
00:00 Calicut
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
16:50 Kollam
7Hrs 10Min
00:00 Calicut
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
17:30 Kollam
7Hrs 15Min
00:45 Calicut
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
17:30 Kollam
7Hrs 15Min
00:45 Calicut
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Kollam to Calicut

Q. How many buses are plying from Kollam to Calicut every day?

A. There are 22 buses that ply from Kollam to Calicut every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Calicut from Kollam by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 15Min to reach Calicut from Kollam by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Kollam to Calicut?

A. The first bus from Kollam to Calicut leaves at 13:30 and is operated by SRS Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Kollam to Calicut bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Kollam to Calicut bus ticket is Rs. 472.5

Q. When does the last bus leave from Kollam to Calicut?

A. The last bus from Kollam to Calicut leaves at 17:30 and is operated by A R Travels.

Hotels in Calicut
View Best Offers