Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, LED
11:30 Koratty
6Hrs 30Min
18:00 Salem
Alhind Tours and Travels Pvt Ltd Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
11:30 Koratty
6Hrs 30Min
18:00 Salem
Saffari Travels SCANIA METROLINK HD 14.5M A/C MULTI AXLE SEMI SLEEPER
08:20 Koratty
6Hrs 5Min
14:25 Salem
Salabham Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
08:20 Koratty
5Hrs 55Min
14:15 Salem
Salabham Travels(Executive Class) 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, LED
08:20 Koratty
5Hrs 55Min
14:15 Salem
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Koratty to Salem

Q. How many buses are plying from Koratty to Salem every day?

A. There are 5 buses that ply from Koratty to Salem every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Salem from Koratty by road?

A. It takes 5Hrs 55Min to reach Salem from Koratty by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Koratty to Salem?

A. The first bus from Koratty to Salem leaves at 08:20 and is operated by Salabham Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Koratty to Salem bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Koratty to Salem bus ticket is Rs. 1068.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Koratty to Salem?

A. The last bus from Koratty to Salem leaves at 11:30 and is operated by Alhind Tours and Travels Pvt Ltd.

View Best Offers