Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:00 Kozhikode
7Hrs 15Min
23:15 Kollam
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:00 Kozhikode
6Hrs 35Min
23:35 Kollam
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:15 Kozhikode
7Hrs 15Min
00:30 Kollam
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:30 Kozhikode
6Hrs 30Min
23:00 Kollam
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:00 Kozhikode
6Hrs 30Min
23:30 Kollam
Galaxy Tours A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:15 Kozhikode
7Hrs 15Min
23:30 Kollam
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Kozhikode to Kollam

Q. How many buses are plying from Kozhikode to Kollam every day?

A. There are 6 buses that ply from Kozhikode to Kollam every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kollam from Kozhikode by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 30Min to reach Kollam from Kozhikode by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Kozhikode to Kollam?

A. The first bus from Kozhikode to Kollam leaves at 16:00 and is operated by A R Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Kozhikode to Kollam bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Kozhikode to Kollam bus ticket is Rs. 472.5

Q. When does the last bus leave from Kozhikode to Kollam?

A. The last bus from Kozhikode to Kollam leaves at 17:15 and is operated by A R Travels.

View Best Offers