Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
SRS Travels 2+2, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
10:30 Krishnagiri
3Hrs 0Min
13:30 Salem
SRS Travels 2+2, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
11:15 Krishnagiri
2Hrs 0Min
13:15 Salem
SRS Travels 2+2, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
18:25 Krishnagiri
3Hrs 5Min
21:30 Salem
SRS Travels 2+2, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video, Tri-Axle Mercedes Benz, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2
10:30 Krishnagiri
3Hrs 0Min
13:30 Salem
SRS Travels 2+2, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video, Tri-Axle Mercedes Benz, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2
11:15 Krishnagiri
2Hrs 0Min
13:15 Salem
SRS Travels 2+2, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video, Tri-Axle Mercedes Benz, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2
18:25 Krishnagiri
3Hrs 5Min
21:30 Salem
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Krishnagiri to Salem

Q. How many buses are plying from Krishnagiri to Salem every day?

A. There are 6 buses that ply from Krishnagiri to Salem every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Salem from Krishnagiri by road?

A. It takes 2Hrs 0Min to reach Salem from Krishnagiri by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Krishnagiri to Salem?

A. The first bus from Krishnagiri to Salem leaves at 10:30 and is operated by SRS Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Krishnagiri to Salem bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Krishnagiri to Salem bus ticket is Rs. 472.5

Q. When does the last bus leave from Krishnagiri to Salem?

A. The last bus from Krishnagiri to Salem leaves at 18:25 and is operated by SRS Travels.

View Best Offers