Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
17:15 Madurai
8Hrs 0Min
01:15 Bangalore
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
17:30 Madurai
7Hrs 30Min
01:00 Bangalore
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
08:00 Madurai
8Hrs 0Min
16:00 Bangalore
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
17:15 Madurai
8Hrs 0Min
01:15 Bangalore
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
17:30 Madurai
7Hrs 30Min
01:00 Bangalore
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
08:00 Madurai
8Hrs 0Min
16:00 Bangalore
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
17:15 Madurai
8Hrs 0Min
01:15 Bangalore
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
17:30 Madurai
7Hrs 30Min
01:00 Bangalore
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
08:00 Madurai
8Hrs 0Min
16:00 Bangalore
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
08:00 Madurai
8Hrs 0Min
16:00 Bangalore
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Madurai to Bangalore

Q. How many buses are plying from Madurai to Bangalore every day?

A. There are 114 buses that ply from Madurai to Bangalore every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Bangalore from Madurai by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 15Min to reach Bangalore from Madurai by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Madurai to Bangalore?

A. The first bus from Madurai to Bangalore leaves at 04:30 and is operated by KPN Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Madurai to Bangalore bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Madurai to Bangalore bus ticket is Rs. 472.5

Q. When does the last bus leave from Madurai to Bangalore?

A. The last bus from Madurai to Bangalore leaves at 18:00 and is operated by SRS Travels.

Hotels in Bangalore
View Best Offers