Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
07:45 Malad
10Hrs 48Min
18:33 Ahmedabad
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:30 Malad
9Hrs 3Min
18:33 Ahmedabad
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:35 Malad
8Hrs 58Min
18:33 Ahmedabad
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Malad to Ahmedabad

Q. How many buses are plying from Malad to Ahmedabad every day?

A. There are 3 buses that ply from Malad to Ahmedabad every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Ahmedabad from Malad by road?

A. It takes 8Hrs 58Min to reach Ahmedabad from Malad by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Malad to Ahmedabad?

A. The first bus from Malad to Ahmedabad leaves at 07:45 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Malad to Ahmedabad bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Malad to Ahmedabad bus ticket is Rs. 1200.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Malad to Ahmedabad?

A. The last bus from Malad to Ahmedabad leaves at 09:35 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

View Best Offers