Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:54 Malad
3Hrs 56Min
13:50 Pune
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:55 Malad
3Hrs 55Min
13:50 Pune
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:35 Malad
2Hrs 15Min
13:50 Pune
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Malad to Pune

Q. How many buses are plying from Malad to Pune every day?

A. There are 3 buses that ply from Malad to Pune every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Pune from Malad by road?

A. It takes 2Hrs 15Min to reach Pune from Malad by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Malad to Pune?

A. The first bus from Malad to Pune leaves at 09:54 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Malad to Pune bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Malad to Pune bus ticket is Rs. 1260.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Malad to Pune?

A. The last bus from Malad to Pune leaves at 11:35 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

View Best Offers