Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
09:30 Mangalore
11Hrs 0Min
20:30 Karad
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
11:45 Mangalore
11Hrs 0Min
22:45 Karad
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
13:00 Mangalore
11Hrs 0Min
00:00 Karad
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
13:00 Mangalore
11Hrs 0Min
00:00 Karad
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
10:30 Mangalore
11Hrs 0Min
21:30 Karad
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Mangalore to Karad

Q. How many buses are plying from Mangalore to Karad every day?

A. There are 5 buses that ply from Mangalore to Karad every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Karad from Mangalore by road?

A. It takes 11Hrs 0Min to reach Karad from Mangalore by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Mangalore to Karad?

A. The first bus from Mangalore to Karad leaves at 09:30 and is operated by SRS Travels .

Q. What is the lowest price for a Mangalore to Karad bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Mangalore to Karad bus ticket is Rs. 1068.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Mangalore to Karad?

A. The last bus from Mangalore to Karad leaves at 13:00 and is operated by SRS Travels .

View Best Offers