Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
09:30 Mangalore
10Hrs 0Min
19:30 Kolhapur
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
13:00 Mangalore
10Hrs 0Min
23:00 Kolhapur
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
09:30 Mangalore
10Hrs 0Min
19:30 Kolhapur
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
13:00 Mangalore
10Hrs 0Min
23:00 Kolhapur
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
13:00 Mangalore
10Hrs 0Min
23:00 Kolhapur
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
09:30 Mangalore
10Hrs 0Min
19:30 Kolhapur
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
11:45 Mangalore
10Hrs 0Min
21:45 Kolhapur
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
13:00 Mangalore
10Hrs 0Min
23:00 Kolhapur
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Mangalore to Kolhapur

Q. How many buses are plying from Mangalore to Kolhapur every day?

A. There are 8 buses that ply from Mangalore to Kolhapur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kolhapur from Mangalore by road?

A. It takes 10Hrs 0Min to reach Kolhapur from Mangalore by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Mangalore to Kolhapur?

A. The first bus from Mangalore to Kolhapur leaves at 09:30 and is operated by SRS Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Mangalore to Kolhapur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Mangalore to Kolhapur bus ticket is Rs. 1050.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Mangalore to Kolhapur?

A. The last bus from Mangalore to Kolhapur leaves at 13:00 and is operated by SRS Travels.

Operators from Mangalore to Kolhapur SRS Travels Buses From Mangalore To Kolhapur
Hotels in Kolhapur
View Best Offers