Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
GPT MOHAN TRAVELS - Badlapur/Ambarnath/Ulhasnagar/Kalyan TATA 2X2(39) AC -Semisleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 39 )
14:30 Mumbai(Borivali)
11Hrs 10Min
01:40 Kolhapur
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:54 Mumbai(Borivali)
8Hrs 41Min
18:35 Kolhapur
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:55 Mumbai(Borivali)
8Hrs 40Min
18:35 Kolhapur
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:35 Mumbai(Borivali)
7Hrs 0Min
18:35 Kolhapur
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Mumbai(Borivali) to Kolhapur

Q. How many buses are plying from Mumbai(Borivali) to Kolhapur every day?

A. There are 4 buses that ply from Mumbai(Borivali) to Kolhapur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kolhapur from Mumbai(Borivali) by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 0Min to reach Kolhapur from Mumbai(Borivali) by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Mumbai(Borivali) to Kolhapur?

A. The first bus from Mumbai(Borivali) to Kolhapur leaves at 09:54 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Mumbai(Borivali) to Kolhapur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Mumbai(Borivali) to Kolhapur bus ticket is Rs. 509.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Mumbai(Borivali) to Kolhapur?

A. The last bus from Mumbai(Borivali) to Kolhapur leaves at 14:30 and is operated by GPT MOHAN TRAVELS - Badlapur/Ambarnath/Ulhasnagar/Kalyan.

View Best Offers