Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
07:45 Mumbai
17Hrs 53Min
01:38 Jalore
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:30 Mumbai
16Hrs 8Min
01:38 Jalore
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:35 Mumbai
16Hrs 3Min
01:38 Jalore
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:20 Mumbai
14Hrs 55Min
02:15 Jalore
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
09:35 Mumbai
16Hrs 5Min
01:40 Jalore
MR Travels Company A/C Semi Sleeper/Sleeper(2+1)
09:35 Mumbai
16Hrs 5Min
01:40 Jalore
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Mumbai to Jalore

Q. How many buses are plying from Mumbai to Jalore every day?

A. There are 6 buses that ply from Mumbai to Jalore every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Jalore from Mumbai by road?

A. It takes 14Hrs 55Min to reach Jalore from Mumbai by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Mumbai to Jalore?

A. The first bus from Mumbai to Jalore leaves at 07:45 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Mumbai to Jalore bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Mumbai to Jalore bus ticket is Rs. 900.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Mumbai to Jalore?

A. The last bus from Mumbai to Jalore leaves at 11:20 and is operated by M R Travels(Regd.).

View Best Offers