Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:54 Mumbai
3Hrs 21Min
13:15 Lonavala
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:55 Mumbai
3Hrs 20Min
13:15 Lonavala
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:35 Mumbai
1Hrs 40Min
13:15 Lonavala
MR Travels Company 2+1, Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
09:55 Mumbai
3Hrs 20Min
13:15 Lonavala
MR Travels Company 2+1, Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
09:55 Mumbai
3Hrs 20Min
13:15 Lonavala
Neeta Tours and Travels A/C, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper
00:15 Mumbai
3Hrs 0Min
03:15 Lonavala
Neeta Tours and Travels A/C, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper
00:15 Mumbai
3Hrs 0Min
03:15 Lonavala
Neeta Tours and Travels A/C, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper
00:15 Mumbai
3Hrs 0Min
03:15 Lonavala
Neeta Tours and Travels A/C, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper
00:15 Mumbai
3Hrs 0Min
03:15 Lonavala
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Mumbai to Lonavala

Q. How many buses are plying from Mumbai to Lonavala every day?

A. There are 9 buses that ply from Mumbai to Lonavala every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Lonavala from Mumbai by road?

A. It takes 1Hrs 40Min to reach Lonavala from Mumbai by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Mumbai to Lonavala?

A. The first bus from Mumbai to Lonavala leaves at 00:15 and is operated by Neeta Tours and Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Mumbai to Lonavala bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Mumbai to Lonavala bus ticket is Rs. 600.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Mumbai to Lonavala?

A. The last bus from Mumbai to Lonavala leaves at 11:35 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

View Best Offers