Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:54 Nerul
3Hrs 56Min
13:50 Pune
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:55 Nerul
3Hrs 55Min
13:50 Pune
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:35 Nerul
2Hrs 15Min
13:50 Pune
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
10:45 Nerul
3Hrs 45Min
14:30 Pune
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:30 Nerul
3Hrs 0Min
14:30 Pune
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
12:00 Nerul
2Hrs 30Min
14:30 Pune
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Nerul to Pune

Q. How many buses are plying from Nerul to Pune every day?

A. There are 6 buses that ply from Nerul to Pune every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Pune from Nerul by road?

A. It takes 2Hrs 15Min to reach Pune from Nerul by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Nerul to Pune?

A. The first bus from Nerul to Pune leaves at 09:54 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Nerul to Pune bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Nerul to Pune bus ticket is Rs. 1260.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Nerul to Pune?

A. The last bus from Nerul to Pune leaves at 12:00 and is operated by M R Travels(Regd.).

View Best Offers