Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Big Yes Tour And Travels (LLP) Scania 2X2(41) AC -Semisleeper , Scania, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 41 )
12:00 New Delhi
13Hrs 0Min
01:00 Kullu
CHIRAG TRAVELS CO. Scania 2X2(41) AC -Semisleeper , Scania, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 41 )
13:30 New Delhi
13Hrs 0Min
02:30 Kullu
CHIRAG TRAVELS CO. Scania 2X2(41) AC -Semisleeper , Scania, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 41 )
14:30 New Delhi
13Hrs 0Min
03:30 Kullu
Leo Travel Heights Mercedes Benz 2X2(40) AC -Semisleeper , Mercedes Benz, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 40 )
12:10 New Delhi
13Hrs 5Min
01:15 Kullu
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from New Delhi to Kullu

Q. How many buses are plying from New Delhi to Kullu every day?

A. There are 4 buses that ply from New Delhi to Kullu every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kullu from New Delhi by road?

A. It takes 13Hrs 0Min to reach Kullu from New Delhi by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from New Delhi to Kullu?

A. The first bus from New Delhi to Kullu leaves at 12:00 and is operated by Big Yes Tour And Travels (LLP).

Q. What is the lowest price for a New Delhi to Kullu bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a New Delhi to Kullu bus ticket is Rs. 899.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from New Delhi to Kullu?

A. The last bus from New Delhi to Kullu leaves at 14:30 and is operated by CHIRAG TRAVELS CO..

View Best Offers