Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:05 Paramathi Velur
7Hrs 35Min
23:40 Chennai
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:45 Paramathi Velur
7Hrs 55Min
23:40 Chennai
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:50 Paramathi Velur
7Hrs 40Min
23:30 Chennai
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:55 Paramathi Velur
8Hrs 10Min
00:05 Chennai
Pari Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:05 Paramathi Velur
7Hrs 35Min
23:40 Chennai
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:45 Paramathi Velur
7Hrs 55Min
23:40 Chennai
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:50 Paramathi Velur
7Hrs 40Min
23:30 Chennai
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:55 Paramathi Velur
8Hrs 10Min
00:05 Chennai
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
16:05 Paramathi Velur
7Hrs 35Min
23:40 Chennai
Pari Travels 2+2 A/C Semi Sleeper
15:45 Paramathi Velur
7Hrs 55Min
23:40 Chennai
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Paramathi Velur to Chennai

Q. How many buses are plying from Paramathi Velur to Chennai every day?

A. There are 27 buses that ply from Paramathi Velur to Chennai every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Chennai from Paramathi Velur by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 35Min to reach Chennai from Paramathi Velur by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Paramathi Velur to Chennai?

A. The first bus from Paramathi Velur to Chennai leaves at 15:35 and is operated by Poojaa Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Paramathi Velur to Chennai bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Paramathi Velur to Chennai bus ticket is Rs. 472.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Paramathi Velur to Chennai?

A. The last bus from Paramathi Velur to Chennai leaves at 16:05 and is operated by Pari Travels.

View Best Offers